Llewelyn Lloyd (Livorno 1879 - Firenze 1949) BARCHE AL PORTO olio su compensato, cm 26x30,5 firmato e datato “34” in basso a sinistra retro: datato 25 sett. 34
BOATS AT THE PIER oil on plywood, 26x30.5 cm signed and dated 34 lower left on the reverse: dated 25 sett. 34