Luigi Mantovani (Milano 1880 - Milano 1957) PIAZZA FONTANA olio su compensato, cm 18x12 firmato in basso a sinistra retro del supporto: iscritto Mantovani / Piazza Fontana
PIAZZA FONTANA oil on plywood, 18x12 cm signed lower left on the reverse of the support: inscribed Mantovani / Piazza Fontana