Romano Stefanelli (Firenze 1931 - 2016) LA RAGAZZA AL BAR DI BOSTON olio su tela, cm 95x130 firmato in basso a destra retro: firmato, datato "LXXXX" e titolato
THE GIRL AT THE BAR IN BOSTON oil on canvas, 95x130 cm signed lower right on the reverse: signed, dated "LXXXX" and titled