Seguace di Giovanni Carnovali detto il Piccio VERGINE ORANTE olio su tela, cm 41x35,5 retro: autentica firmata da Dino Bonardi
Follower of Giovanni Carnovali, known as Piccio VIRGIN IN PRAYER oil on canvas, cm 41x35,5 on the reverse: certificate of authenticity signed by Dino Bonardi