Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVII - inizi XVIII SAN GIOVANNI EVANGELISTA SAN LUCA EVANGELISTA SAN MATTEO EVANGELISTA SAN MARCO EVANGELISTA quattro dipinti, olio su tela, cm 16x22 (4)
Venetian School, late 17th - early 18th century SAINT JOHN THE EVANGELIST SAINT LUKE THE EVANGELIST SAINT MATTHEW THE EVANGELIST SAINT MARK THE EVANGELIST four paintings, oil on canvas, cm 16x22 (4)