Vincenzo Gemito (Napoli 1852 - 1929) VOLTO DI DONNA DI PROFILO matita, china e biacca su cartoncino, mm 230x180 firmato e datato "1913 Napoli" in basso a sinistra
FEMALE HEAD IN PROFILE pencil, ink and white lead on cardboard, 230x180 mm signed and dated "1913 Napoli" lower left