Moses Levy (Tunisi 1885 - Viareggio 1968) FOSSA DELL'ABATE olio su cartone, cm 12,5x17 firmato in basso a sinistra retro: iscritto Moses Levy / Fossa dell'Abate 1906
FOSSA DELL'ABATE oil on card, 12.5x17 cm signed lower left on the reverse: inscribed Moses Levy / Fossa dell'Abate 1906