Scuola italiana, sec. XIX EMILIA E ALVINA KUGELGEN olio su tela, cm 139x117,5 retro: cartiglio con iscritto "Emilia e Alvina Kugelgen / N. Schiavoni dip. Vienna 1832"
Italian school, 19th century EMILIA AND ALVINA KUGELGEN oil on canvas, 139x117.5 cm on the reverse: label with inscribed "Emilia e Alvina Kugelgen / N. Schiavoni dip. Vienna 1832"