JOAN MIRO' (Barcelona 1893 - Palma de Mallorca 1983) Affiche per la mostra “Joan Mirò” al Grand Palais, 1974 litografia a colori su carta Arches, Maeght 942 cm 64x52 edizione 52 di 100 firmata e numerata
Affiche for the exhibition “Joan Mirò” at Grand Palais, 1974 coloured lithography on paper Arches, Maeght 942 64x52 cm edition 52 of 100 signed and numbered