FRANCO ANGELI (Roma 1935 - 1988) Tit Inventario 1983 litografia su carta fabriano cm 95x69 al retro firmato, titolato e dedicato prova d'artista firmato in basso a destra
Tit Inventario 1983 lithography on Fabriano paper 95x69 cm on the reverse signed, titled and dedicated artist's proof signed lower right