SARENGO (Vorbano 1945) Poesia musica, pittura ecc. 1989 pennarelli e ventaglio su cartoncino applicato su tavola cm 70x48 firmato e datato al retro firmato in basso al centro
Poetry, music, painting, etc. 1989 markers and fan on cardboard applied on a table 70x48 cm signed and dated on the reverse signed bottom center