IMPERO ROMANO. DRUSO MINORE (morto 23 d. C.) ASSE Ae gr. 11,06 D/ DRVSVS CAESAR TI AVG F DIVI AVG N Busto a s. R/ PONTIF TRIBVN POTEST ITER attorno S C. RIC Tib. 45 Patina verde scura. Bel ritratto, q.SPL ROMAN EMPIRE. DRUSUS MINOR (died 23 a. D.) AS Dark green patina. Nice portrait, a. EF