Artista del sec. XVIII FIGURE TRATTE DALL'ANTICHITA' CLASSICA gouache su carta vergellata, applicata su cartoncino, mm 218x292 siglato e datato "F 1780"
Artist of 18th century FIGURES FROM THE ANTIQUITY gouache on laid paper, laid down on cardboard, mm 218x292 signed "F1780"