Giorgio Lucchesi (Lucca 1855 - 1941) NATURA MORTA CON FRUTTA E FUNGHI olio su tela, cm 70x110,5 firmato e datato 1892 in alto a sinistra retro: timbro della Louis Pisani's Picture Galleries
STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND MUSHROOMS oil on canvas, cm 70x110,5 signed and dated 1892 upper left on the reverse: stamp of the Louis Pisani's Picture Galleries
Provenienza Louis Pisani's Picture Galleries, Firenze Collezione privata