Photografhs colour on cards and graphite on paper pub 1973
72x102 collage e matita su cartone es. 9/25 Opera firmata datata numerata e intitolata in basso al centro Bibl.: - Ronald Alley Catalogue of the Tate Gallery's Collection of Modern Art other than works by British Artists Tate Gallery and Sotheby Parke-Bernet London 1981 pagg. 172-3 ripr. pag. 172 Tribunale di Torino - Procedimento esecutivo 3131/2013